Photo by James A. McBride
The following students graduated from Camden Catholic High School, Cherry Hill, on June 7. Commencement was held at the school.
Karlee E. Adair
Tochi M. Ahiarakwe
Daniel L. Albright, Jr.
Korey M. Alston
Alexandra Alvelo
Anthony Arreaga
Donovan T. Barry
Zachary B. Bearint
Lauren T. Benns
Jahna M. Bigge
Shaniqua S. Biles
Alexandra R. Blackton
Patrick R. Boyle
Anna R. Britton
Jahseer A. Bronson
Benjamin J. Brouse
Tyler J. Brown
Timothy N. Bruckner
Ryan R. Brumbaugh
Bryan P. Burrows
Elijah A. Burton
Richard Busch
Elizabeth A. Campbell
Alexis Candelaria
Donald J. Carfagno, Jr.
Peter J. Carmody-Burns
Katie L. Cassady
Hyung Ah Chang
Alicia M. Charles
Danielle E. Clarke
Devon A. Clarke
Jennifer Cole
Samantha L. Colosi
Christine M. Conn
Caroline P. Connelly
John J. Connelly
Michael E. Conway
Francis X. Cornely, Jr.
William J. Cornely
Katherine L. Creelman
Sarah B. Crist
Karen H. Cuneo
Madelyn M. Cuzzupe
Anthony L. Davis
Julianna Davis
Davina de Hart
Joseph P. DeMarco
Nicolas Diamanti
Wendy Diep
Olivia M. DiGerolamo
Jennifer A. DiGiovanni
Andrea R. DiMedio
Scott J. Disbot
Dana M. Dougherty
Devon A. Dougherty
Craig M. Dudek
Christopher J. Duffner
Amanda L. Duffy
Julie A. Durmala
Alan J. Dyer, Jr.
Andrew J. Ennis
Milan Ervin
Brian Evans, Jr.
Carla F. Evans
Brittany R. Everett
Merfred Feliz
Elizabeth Figueroa
Molly C. Finnegan
Emily E. Forchione
Anthony T. Gallo, III
James L. Gibson, III
Tiffany M. Gonzalez
Anthony J. Gordon, Jr.
Quentin T. Griffith, IV
Michelle L. Haggerty
Justin Harty
Randy S. Harvey
Jeffrey M. Henderson
Stephanie M. Henwood
Casey Hering
Maureen G. Higgins
Rachael Hiller
Laura B. Hughes
Zachary S. Hunkins
Seok Beom Hwang
De’Junae A. Irons
Rashad A. Jamison
Julianne Jaquez
John T. Jaskel, Jr.
Yi Huei Jiang
Chad H. Jurman
Ryan T. Kay
Morgan L. Keating
Khalil A.R. Kersey
Marc D. Kowalick
Min Ji Kweon
Michael P.F. Lakjer
James J. Lanahan, Jr.
Anthony Le
Mary E. Linka
Nicole L. Lodato
Samantha L. Long
Kristina M. Lucci
Alison M. Lusardi
Shannon M. Lynch
Catherine L. Madden
William T. Magee
Katie L. Markegene
Kelvin Marte
Luis E. Martinez
Robert N. Martinez
Arielle Mason
Imir Massey
Nizandra Z. Matos
Matthew J. Mazzochette
Sean P. McCann
Brighid McCloskey
Patrick R. McCloskey
Mairead H. McConnell
Malcolm D. McCoy
Andrea M. McKeffery
Brittani McKnight
Timothy J. McNeely
Shantel S. McNeil
Brielle H. McNulty
Ashley M. Medina
Mayra Medina
Robert M. Melia
David Mercado
Steven Meyers
Joseph J. Moffa, III
Kyle V. Mohan
Nicole J. Molina
Caitlyn M. Molony
Anthony Morales
Jessica M. Moran
Anthony J. Morgan, III
Edward G. Morlock
Shelby I. Myslak
Richard Negroni, Jr.
Douglas News
Luan Vu Nguyen
Colleen A. Noga
Matthew J. O’Donnell
James P. Olivo, Jr.
Stephen P. O’Neil
Thomas E. O’Neil, III
Rebecca M. O’Rourke
John M. Osborne
Patrick D. Osborne
Zachary R. Pacana
Katherine M. Pacione
Anastasia M. Pagano
Gisella G. Panchana
Ronald C. Pataky, III
Maura F. Petronis
Nguyen Thao Pham
Micaela S. Piccolo
John C. Pluta
Mary B. Popelak
George W. Probasco, IV
Janelle C. Quick
Erin Quigley
Shawn Ramos
Lindsay G. Rauch
Raghav Ravirajan
Christine A. Ravold
Lauren A. Reed
Kayla P. Reilly
Michele E. Reilly
Brian A. Rice
Cassandra M. Rivera
Mario Rivera
Christopher A. Roach
Theodore D. Robinson, III
Jose M. Robles
Amy C. Rodriguez
Jimmy L. Roque
Peter S. Routzahn
Andy Santana
Danielle M. Santiago
Anthony M. Saporito
Dominick J. Schiavone, III
Andrew B. Schwarz
Emily A. Sherman
Tyler P. Sikorski
Morgan P. Silverman
Meaghan R. Simpson
Raymond L. Sippel
Kathleen R. Slattery
Shakia S. Smith
Alicia M. Snyder
Nikolai D. Sohanchak
Samantha Spencer
John M. Steidler
Alice E. Stevenson
Leonor E. Suarez
Gianna Tamburrino
Deborah A. Tanksley
Christian D. Thomas
Thi Huong Tran
Edward A. Tretina
Herbert J. Troendle, II
Stefan A. Turan
Don Urgo, Jr.
Gerube Valdez
Michelle Vallone
Samantha Venezia
Adrianna Vespertino
Kirsten Volkert
William E. Wambach, IV
Jerry L. Watters
Mary C. Whelan
Cherie N. Wilson
Kelsey R. Wilson
Alison Worthington
Thomas J.C. Wynne
Grace P. Xerri
Brittanie L. Yanzuk
Lauren P. Zaso
Maryanne Zazzera